Mar21
Mar22
Mar23
Mar24

Schedule/Scores
March 21 - 24, 2019

Mar 21 4 Games
Mar 22 8 Games
Mar 23 8 Games
Mar 24 3 Games
GM #1 4:00PM
Pason Centennial Arena - Green
Strathmore
4 - 1 - 1
4
Leduc Roughnecks
1 - 1 - 2
4
GM #2 4:15PM
Pason Centennial Arena - Gold
St. Albert Grizzlies
0 - 3 - 1
1
GM #3 6:30PM
Pason Centennial Arena - Green
Edmonton Hawks
0 - 4 - 0
2
Okotoks Green
3 - 2 - 0
7
GM #4 6:45PM
Pason Centennial Arena - Gold
Okotoks Gold
1 - 2 - 1
1
Beaverlodge Blades
0 - 2 - 2
1
GM #5 8:00AM
Pason Centennial Arena - Gold
Leduc Roughnecks
1 - 1 - 2
1
St. Albert Comets
1 - 2 - 1
1
GM #6 8:15AM
Pason Centennial Arena - Green
St. Albert Grizzlies
0 - 3 - 1
2
Lac La Biche
6 - 0 - 0
18
GM #7 10:30AM
Pason Centennial Arena - Gold
Strathmore
4 - 1 - 1
4
Okotoks Green
3 - 2 - 0
0
GM #8 10:45AM
Pason Centennial Arena - Green
Beaverlodge Blades
0 - 2 - 2
1
GM #9 2:30PM
Pason Centennial Arena - Green
St. Albert Comets
1 - 2 - 1
3
Edmonton Hawks
0 - 4 - 0
1
GM #10 2:45PM
Pason Centennial Arena - Gold
Lac La Biche
6 - 0 - 0
11
Okotoks Gold
1 - 2 - 1
0
GM #11 5:15PM
Pason Centennial Arena - Gold
Okotoks Green
3 - 2 - 0
1
Leduc Roughnecks
1 - 1 - 2
0
GM #12 7:45PM
Pason Centennial Arena - Gold
Beaverlodge Blades
0 - 2 - 2
5
St. Albert Grizzlies
0 - 3 - 1
5
GM #13 9:00AM
Pason Centennial Arena - Green
St. Albert Comets
1 - 2 - 1
2
Strathmore
4 - 1 - 1
3
GM #14 9:15AM
Pason Centennial Arena - Gold
Lac La Biche
6 - 0 - 0
14
GM #15 11:30AM
Pason Centennial Arena - Green
Leduc Roughnecks
1 - 1 - 2
11
Edmonton Hawks
0 - 4 - 0
4
GM #16 11:45AM
Pason Centennial Arena - Gold
St. Albert Grizzlies
0 - 3 - 1
3
Okotoks Gold
1 - 2 - 1
9
GM #17 4:00PM
Pason Centennial Arena - Green
Okotoks Green
3 - 2 - 0
3
St. Albert Comets
1 - 2 - 1
1
GM #18 4:15PM
Pason Centennial Arena - Gold
Lac La Biche
6 - 0 - 0
5
Beaverlodge Blades
0 - 2 - 2
1
GM #19 6:30PM
Pason Centennial Arena - Green
Edmonton Hawks
0 - 4 - 0
1
Strathmore
4 - 1 - 1
11
GM #20 6:45PM
Pason Centennial Arena - Gold
Okotoks Gold
1 - 2 - 1
2
Semifinal - GM #21 9:00AM
Pason Centennial Arena - Green
Strathmore
4 - 1 - 1
6
Semifinal - GM #22 9:15AM
Pason Centennial Arena - Gold
Okotoks Green
3 - 2 - 0
1
Lac La Biche
6 - 0 - 0
6
Finals - GM #23 3:00PM
Pason Centennial Arena - Green
Lac La Biche
6 - 0 - 0
9
Strathmore
4 - 1 - 1
5
Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps